Viewing 3 posts - 16 through 18 (of 18 total)
  • chris
    Keymaster
    Post count: 5722
    #73473 |

    Congratulations to Paul White/Sam Edwards and Neil Ellison our latest winners

    The wins are racking up -well done to those below-who will be next to join the list

    1st George Fowkes London Cross RND 12-Under 12′s
    1st Mark Evans Farnham 10
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 1 Masters
    1st Rick Featherston Gorrick Rnd 1 Grd Vets
    1st Gosia MacPherson Gorrick Rnd 2 Vets
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 2 Masters
    1st George Fowkes Gorrick Rnd 2 U/13
    1st George Fowkes 1st Rnd Southern XC -12yrs
    1st Kasia Ambrose 1st Rnd Southern XC- Open
    1st Rick Featherston 1st Rnd Southern XC -Grd Vets
    1st Steve Heatley 3rd Round of the Specialized Crits 4ths
    1st George Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC U/13
    1st Roger Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC Vets
    1st Gosia McPherson Gorrick Spring Series overall Vets
    1st Paul Carpenter Bath RC 10 20/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 27/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 04/05/16
    1st George Fowkes 4th Rnd Southern XC -12 years
    1st Paul Williams Windsor Sprint Triathlon – Super Vet
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 29/06/16
    1st George Fowkes Southern XC Rnd 2
    1st Sam Edwards Southern XC Series Experts
    1st George Fowkes Southern Series U/12
    1st Sam Edwards Torq 6hr Male
    1st K.Ambrose/D.Smith Torq 6hr Mixed Pairs
    1st S.Scott Torq Vets pairs
    1ST George Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series u/12
    1st Roger Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series Vets
    1st Sam Edwards 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Neil Ellison 2nd Rnd Central X league

    chris
    Keymaster
    Post count: 5722
    #73606 |

    If I have missed anyone’s wins please update me

    1st George Fowkes London Cross RND 12-Under 12′s
    1st Mark Evans Farnham 10
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 1 Masters
    1st Rick Featherston Gorrick Rnd 1 Grd Vets
    1st Gosia MacPherson Gorrick Rnd 2 Vets
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 2 Masters
    1st George Fowkes Gorrick Rnd 2 U/13
    1st George Fowkes 1st Rnd Southern XC -12yrs
    1st Kasia Ambrose 1st Rnd Southern XC- Open
    1st Rick Featherston 1st Rnd Southern XC -Grd Vets
    1st Steve Heatley 3rd Round of the Specialized Crits 4ths
    1st George Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC U/13
    1st Roger Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC Vets
    1st Gosia McPherson Gorrick Spring Series overall Vets
    1st Paul Carpenter Bath RC 10 20/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 27/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 04/05/16
    1st George Fowkes 4th Rnd Southern XC -12 years
    1st Paul Williams Windsor Sprint Triathlon – Super Vet
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 29/06/16
    1st George Fowkes Southern XC Rnd 2
    1st Sam Edwards Southern XC Series Experts
    1st George Fowkes Southern Series U/12
    1st Sam Edwards Torq 6hr Male
    1st K.Ambrose/D.Smith Torq 6hr Mixed Pairs
    1st S.Scott Torq Vets pairs
    1ST George Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series u/12
    1st Roger Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series Vets
    1st Sam Edwards 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Neil Ellison 2nd Rnd Central X league
    1st Sam Edwards 3rd Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 3rd Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Roger Fowkes London Cross league Herne Hill
    1st Sam Edwards 4th Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 4th Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Sam Edwards Overll Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White overall Banjo Series Vets

    chris
    Keymaster
    Post count: 5722
    #73607 |

    If I have missed anyone’s wins please update me

    1st George Fowkes London Cross RND 12-Under 12′s
    1st Mark Evans Farnham 10
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 1 Masters
    1st Rick Featherston Gorrick Rnd 1 Grd Vets
    1st Gosia MacPherson Gorrick Rnd 2 Vets
    1st Kasia Ambrose Gorrick Rnd 2 Masters
    1st George Fowkes Gorrick Rnd 2 U/13
    1st George Fowkes 1st Rnd Southern XC -12yrs
    1st Kasia Ambrose 1st Rnd Southern XC- Open
    1st Rick Featherston 1st Rnd Southern XC -Grd Vets
    1st Steve Heatley 3rd Round of the Specialized Crits 4ths
    1st George Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC U/13
    1st Roger Fowkes 3rd Round Gorrick MBC Vets
    1st Gosia McPherson Gorrick Spring Series overall Vets
    1st Paul Carpenter Bath RC 10 20/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 27/4/16
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 04/05/16
    1st George Fowkes 4th Rnd Southern XC -12 years
    1st Paul Williams Windsor Sprint Triathlon – Super Vet
    1st Paul Williams Bath RC 10 29/06/16
    1st George Fowkes Southern XC Rnd 2
    1st Sam Edwards Southern XC Series Experts
    1st George Fowkes Southern Series U/12
    1st Sam Edwards Torq 6hr Male
    1st K.Ambrose/D.Smith Torq 6hr Mixed Pairs
    1st S.Scott Torq Vets pairs
    1ST George Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series u/12
    1st Roger Fowkes 1st Rnd Bango Series Vets
    1st Sam Edwards 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 2nd Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Neil Ellison 2nd Rnd Central X league
    1st Sam Edwards 3rd Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 3rd Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Roger Fowkes London Cross league Herne Hill
    1st Roger Fowkes Exposure lights Night of the Knobbly tread Open
    1st Tim Smith Exposure lights Night of the Knobbly tread Fun
    1st Gosia McPherson Exposure lights Night of the Knobbly tread vets
    1st Sue Tebbs Exposure lights Night of the Knobbly tread Grd Vets
    1st Sam Edwards 4th Rnd Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White 4th Rnd Banjo Series Vets
    1st Sam Edwards Overll Banjo Series Expert
    1st Paul White overall Banjo Series Vets

Viewing 3 posts - 16 through 18 (of 18 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.